Buy Networking Equipment and Accessories in Nairobi Kenya

Mall+254 is the leading Networking Equipments and Accessories in Nairobi Kenya, buy online, Networking Routers, Switches, office phones, Data cabinets, HDMI, VGA cables, Networking Cables, Computers, Printers, Laptops, Access points and Access control Equipments.

Mall+254 is the dealer of the leading product from HP, Dell, Lenovo, Macbook, Zkteco, Suprema, Panasonic, Fanvil, TP-link, Ubiquity, Mikrotik, Cisco, Yeaster, Yealink, Avaya, Grandstream and fire Equipment.

Showing 1–23 of 1789 results

1 X 16 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

KSh17,000.00 + VAT
1)Good uniformity and low insertion loss 2)Low Polarization Dependent Loss 3)Excellent Environmental Stability 4)Excellent Mechanical 5)Stability

1 X 16 PVC 0.9mm fiber jacket SC/PC Rack Splitter Connectors

KSh13,500.00 + VAT
1 X 16 PVC 0.9mm fiber jacket SC/PC Rack Splitter Connectors Mall+254

1 X 32 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

KSh24,500.00 + VAT
  • Single fiber, SC/LC/ST/FC-based connector
  •  In-line connection available
  •  Operating temperature: -40° to 85°C
  •  Cable Diameter Range: 1.5mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm,2.0*3.0mm

1 x 64 SM G657A2 1260-1650nm 1.5m of Input and Output port

KSh27,290.00 + VAT
1 x 64 SM G657A2 1260-1650nm 1.5m of input and output port, with SC/APC connector, 2.0mm ABS Box

1 X 8 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

KSh7,400.00 + VAT
1 X 8 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector Mall+254 1 X 8 module type 0.9mm

1*1 PVC trunking in Kenya

KSh140.00 + VAT
Available sizes include: PVC Trunking 4*2 PVC Trunking 2*1 PVC Trunking 2*2 PVC Minitrunking 1*1 PVC Conduits 20mm

10 m High Speed HDMI Cable

KSh1,700.00 + VAT
  • Superior video quality: • up to 4K (4096 x 2160 @30Hz)
  • HDMI Ethernet Channel functionality: additional dedicated data channel supports networking*
  • HDMI (3D, Deep Color, 4K); HDCP 2.2 compliant
  • Gold-plated connectors for reliable transmissions
  • Available in lengths from 1 to 20 m
  • RoHS compliant
  • Bend Radius 90°**

10 Port Mikrotik RB2011 Ethernet Router

KSh13,000.00 + VAT
  • AR9344 CPU
  • 600 MHz CPU nominal frequency
  • 64MB RAM
  • -35C to +65C ambient temperature
  • 8-30 V input voltage
  • 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN) DC input
  • 5 Ethernet port

100 Pair Telephone Cable

KSh600.00 + VAT
100 Pair Telephone Cable Perennially popular for its build quality, color coding and compact package, the Comtran 100-Pair Cat 3 PVC 24AWG Cable from Discount Low Voltage is made in the U.S. That means it qualifies for all product-origin specific

100M RG59 Coaxial Cable

KSh2,800.00 + VAT
  • 100m RG59 Coaxial Cable - 75 Ohm
  • Commonly used for connecting CCTV cameras to a DVR
  • To use this cable, you will also require BNC connectors, we sell 'screw on' and 'crimp' type connectors in our shop.
  • Outer Diameter - Coaxial 6mm
  • Color: Black

100mm x 50 mm Galvanised Cable Tray

KSh2,200.00 + VAT
100mm x 50 mm Galvanised Cable Tray best deal in Kenya.

100mm x 50mm Metallic trunking Knockout

KSh450.00 + VAT
100mm x 50mm Metallic trunking Knockout best deal kenya

100×100 PVC Trunking

  • This product is sold in multiples of 3m (1 length) there after
  • Anti-tamper locking lid provides a clean exterior line to the trunking
  • Firm locking action defies accident removal
  • Dividers available for compartment segregation

100×200 PVC Trunking

  • This product is sold in multiples of 3m (1 length) there after
  • Accepts 25mm and 35mm socket boxes
  • Rigid honeycomb design to give additional strength
  • Manufactured from high impact resistant uPVC compound
  • Large outer compartment for increased data cable capacity

100×50 PVC Trunking

KSh3,500.00 + VAT
  • This product is sold in multiples of 3m (1 length) there after
  • Anti-tamper locking lid provides a clean exterior line to the trunking
  • Firm locking action defies accident removal
  • Dividers available for compartment segregation

12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

KSh140.00 + VAT
12 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable duct grade unitube cable range has been designed to be lightweight and compact. The 4-12 fibre product variants are constructed around a 2.90mm gel filled loose tube, whereas the 16-24 fibre variants use a 4.00mm loose tube.

12 Port Cat 6 Ethernet RJ-45 Network Patch Panel

KSh5,000.00 + VAT
12 Port Cat 6 Ethernet RJ-45 Network Patch Panel Mall+254

12 Port Cat 6A RJ-45 Copper Patch Panel

KSh7,000.00 + VAT
  • 10G-Ready 12-port patch panel
  • Cat6A patch panels deliver a steady connection to copper gigabit & 10G switches
  • Shielded design to eliminate EMI and crosstalk
  • Compatible with Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A cabling
  • Wall mountable metal housing
  • Color-coded labeling for T568A and T568B wiring schemes
  • 110 IDC type terminal blocks (use 110 or Krone type tool)
  • Use with TRENDnet TC-PDT Punch Down Tool (sold separately)
  • Supports ANSI/EIA/TIA 568-B.2-1, ISO/IEC 11801, and EN50173-1
  • 90° angle type
  • Operating temperature: -25° – 50° C (-13° – 122° F)
  • 2 year warranty

12 Port ODF Rack Mount with LC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter and Pigtail

KSh12,615.00 + VAT
  • Free 12 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sample Available in Stock
  • Made of 1.2mm Premium Cold Rolled Steel Plate
  • Supports Single mode or Multimode Fiber connections
  • 19″ Wide x 8″ Deep x 1.75″ High
  • Maximized Rack mountable Space
  • 100% Money Refund or Replacement in case of Unsatisfaction

12 Port ODF Rack Mount with LC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail

KSh12,000.00 + VAT
  • Free 12 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Sample Available in Stock
  • Made of 1.2mm Premium Cold Rolled Steel Plate
  • Supports Single mode or Multimode Fiber connections
  • 19″ Wide x 8″ Deep x 1.75″ High
  • Maximized Rack mountable Space
  • 100% Money Refund or Replacement in case of Unsatisfaction

12 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter and Pigtail

KSh11,900.00 + VAT
  • Rack mounting 19″ standard size, light weight
  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface
  • 24C, 36C, 48C, 96C,144C optional, with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters
  • Easy for management and operation
  • Sprayed surface treatment process
  • Customizable color and LOGO

12 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail

KSh12,500.00 + VAT
12 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail Mall+254

12 Way 1U Horizontal PDU Server Rack

KSh4,500.00 + VAT
  • IEC 10A C14 Male Plug to 12 x IEC Sockets (total load must not exceed 10A)
  • 10 Amp fuse built into the PDU
  • Integral On/Off rocker switch
  • A packet of fixing screws, cage nuts and washers supplied
  • Cable Length: 3m