Showing 116–135 of 135 results

RJ45 8P 8C Network Crystal Shielded (1000pcs)

Original price was: KSh125.00.Current price is: KSh90.00. + VAT
  • RJ45 8 Pins 8P8C Connectors Modular Plug
  • Gold plated copper contacts lead for better data transmitting and higher signal strength
  • Package includes: 1000 x RJ45 CAT5e Modular Plug Network Connector
  • UbiGear One-Year Limited Warranty with 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! If there is anything wrong with your order, just let us know, and we’ll take care of it.

SC-SC Patch Cords 1m MM Duplex 50/125μm

Original price was: KSh2,000.00.Current price is: KSh800.00. + VAT
SC-SC Patch Cords 1m MM Duplex 50/125μm Mall+254

SC-SC Patch Cords 2m MM Duplex 50/125μm

Original price was: KSh1,700.00.Current price is: KSh1,400.00. + VAT
SC-SC Patch Cords 2m MM Duplex 50/125μm Mall+254

SC-SC Patch Cords 5m MM Duplex 50/125μm

Original price was: KSh3,000.00.Current price is: KSh2,000.00. + VAT
SC-SC Patch Cords 5m MM Duplex 50/125μm Mall+254

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FC

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FC Mall+254 Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FC from the leading online shop in Nairobi

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FL

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FL Mall+254

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FT

Schneider Fiber Optic Panel Model E8431FT Mall+254

Siemon 1RMS FCP3 Fiber Tray Connect Panel

Original price was: KSh10,000.00.Current price is: KSh9,500.00. + VAT
Siemon 1RMS FCP3 Fiber Tray Connect Panel economically connect, protect, and manage up to 72 fibers within one Rack Mount Space. It accepts Siemon’s Plug and Play modules, MTP Adapter Plates and Quick-Pack adapter plates.

Siemon 24 Ports Cat 6 Patch Panels

Original price was: KSh14,500.00.Current price is: KSh13,000.00. + VAT
Siemon 24 Ports Cat 6 Patch Panels exceeds category 6 connecting hardware specifications for all pair combinations up to 250 MHz. Along with superior Category 6 performance Siemon's HD6 Panel offers user friendly termination, labeling, and robust cable management features.

Siemon Cat 6 3M UTP Patch Cords

Original price was: KSh650.00.Current price is: KSh600.00. + VAT
Siemon 3 meter Patch Cords deliver category 6 performance with a reduced cable diameter for improved airflow and increased flexibility in high-density patching areas. The cord's smaller 28 AWG stranded copper construction offers a significantly tighter bend radius for easier cable routing and enhanced cable management,

Siemon Cat 6 Double Face Plates with Module

Original price was: KSh1,300.00.Current price is: KSh1,100.00. + VAT
Siemon Cat 6 Double Face Plates with Module combine high capacity with aesthetics providing a fresh look to match today’s technologies. The faceplates are designed to be used with angled or flat MAX modules. Its durable finish masks minor scuffs that may occur during daily usage.

Siemon cat 6 modules | Keystone Jack

Original price was: KSh600.00.Current price is: KSh550.00. + VAT
Siemon cat 6 modules are Plug and Play, The modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fibres in a single module.

Siemon Cat 6 Single Face Plates with modules

Original price was: KSh1,000.00.Current price is: KSh800.00. + VAT
Siemon Cat 6 Single Face Plates with modules Single gang stainless steel MAX faceplates for use with flat and angled MAX modules.  siemon faceplates has a brushed finish on plates mask minor scratches and scuffs that may occur during day-to-day usage

Siemon Cat 6 Single Faceplate +Modules

Original price was: KSh800.00.Current price is: KSh750.00. + VAT
Brand NameSiemon
ColorWhite
Ean0700416233480
Finish TypeWhite
Model Number4330600257
Number of Items1
Part NumberMX6-F02
Power Source TypeWired Electric
UNSPSC Code53000000
UPC700416233480

Siemon Cat 6 UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305M

Original price was: KSh25,000.00.Current price is: KSh20,000.00. + VAT
Siemon Cat 6A UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305M features a discontinuous foil construction which enables a typical UTP installation process and smaller cable diameter while providing improved heat dissipation and virtually zero alien cross talk

Siemon Cat 6A 10G Double faceplate with Keystone Jack

  • Highest performance margins across all critical transmission parameters
  • Fastest, easiest and most reliable termination process
  • Superior transmission consistency
  • The best customer focused usability, efficiency and ergonomic features

Siemon Cat 6A 10G Faceplate

Original price was: KSh350.00.Current price is: KSh300.00. + VAT
Buy Siemon Cat 6A 10G Faceplate  are designed to provide optimal outlet separation to reduce alien crosstalk between Z-MAX 6A UTP Outlets. Siemon's 10G MAX faceplates can also be used with any of Siemon's MAX, Z-MAX or TERA single-port outlets

Siemon Cat 6A 10G Faceplate+ Module Price

Original price was: KSh1,800.00.Current price is: KSh1,700.00. + VAT
Siemon Cat 6A 10G Faceplate+ Module Price Combines exceptional category 6A performance with best-in-class termination time, Cat 6A 10G Faceplate+ Module outlet is a vital part of an end-to-end Z-MAX 6A UTP cabling system.

Siemon Cat 6A Ethernet Cables 305 Meters SFTP

Original price was: KSh39,200.00.Current price is: KSh36,000.00. + VAT
Siemon Cat 6A Ethernet Cables 305 Meters SFTP Combines consistent best-in-class performance, unparalleled usability and speed of termination with the security and robust noise immunity of a shielded cabling system,

Siemon Cat 6A Modules | Keystone Jack

Original price was: KSh2,000.00.Current price is: KSh1,750.00. + VAT
STANDARDS COMPLIANCE • ANSI/TIA-568.2-D • ISO/IEC 11801-1 Ed 1.0 • ETL Tested • IEEE 802.3an • IEEE 802.3af (Type 1) • IEEE 802.3af (Type 2) • IEEE 802.3bt (Type 3 and Type 4) • Power over HDBaseT (PoH) • ANSI/TIA 1096-A • IEC 60603-7-51 • IEC 60512-99-001 (3rd party verified)