Showing 24–46 of 261 results

144Core Mechanical Enteries Fiber Termination Box Enclosure

Original price was: KSh8,520.00.Current price is: KSh8,100.00. + VAT
144Core Mechanical Enteries Fiber Termination Box Enclosure Mall+254

144Core Pedestal mounted Fiber Distribution Outdoor Cabinet

Original price was: KSh77,900.00.Current price is: KSh76,000.00. + VAT
144Core Pedestal mounted Fiber Distribution Outdoor Cabinet Mall+254

144Core Shrinkable Entries Fiber Termination Enclosure

Original price was: KSh6,850.00.Current price is: KSh6,300.00. + VAT
144Core Shrinkable Entries Fiber Termination Enclosure Mall+254 PRODUCT SPECIFICATION Type KXT-M11(RS16)-288 KXT-M11(RS-16)-144 Size(mm) ¢230 * 440 ¢230 * 32 splitter

1X16 blockless PLC splitter, 900µm loose tube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connector

Original price was: KSh5,300.00.Current price is: KSh4,950.00. + VAT
1X16 blockless PLC splitter, 900µm loose tube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connector Mall+254

1X2 Bare PLC Splitter Steel Tube 250µm No Connector Single Mode G657A1 1.5m

Original price was: KSh1,850.00.Current price is: KSh1,500.00. + VAT
► Good uniformity and low insertion loss; ► Low Polarization Dependent Loss; ► Excellent Mechanical; ► Stability Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209; ► Components through TLC-Certified, Conform to YD1117-2001; ► Operating environment: -40℃ to +85℃; ► High Polarization Extinction Ratio & Excellent Uniformity; ► Fiber input: 0.9mm or 250μm fiber for choice; ► Fiber output: 250μm bare fiber (It is benefit for splicing); ► Corning SMF G.657A Fiber.

1X32 PLC Splitter with LC – APC Connector, Single Mode G657A1,1.5m

Original price was: KSh6,900.00.Current price is: KSh6,350.00. + VAT
1X32 PLC Splitter with LC – APC Connector, Single Mode G657A1,1.5m Mall+254 1X32 PLC Splitter with LC – APC Connector,

1×4 PLC Fiber Splitter Steel Tube Bare Fiber 250μm No Connector Single mode

Original price was: KSh4,800.00.Current price is: KSh4,300.00. + VAT
1×4 PLC Fiber Splitter Steel Tube Bare Fiber 250μm No Connector Single mode Mall+254 1×4 PLC Fiber Splitter Steel Tube

1X64 block less PLC splitter, 900µm loose tube fiber G657A1 with LC/PC connector

Original price was: KSh24,000.00.Current price is: KSh22,500.00. + VAT
  • Free PLC Splitter 1×64 SM Splitter Sample for evaluation
  • Quick Delivery on Trial Order or Bulk Order
  • Well Made Premium Fiber Cable
  • Plastic Packing Protection from Shipment
  • SC FC LC ST Connectors for options
  • 100% Money Refund or Replacement with Quality Problem

1X8 lockless PLC splitter, 900µm loose tube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connectors

Original price was: KSh5,200.00.Current price is: KSh4,800.00. + VAT
1X8 lockless PLC splitter, 900µm loose tube fiber G657A1, with LC/APC connectors Mall+254 Features Application 1×8 blockless PLC Splitter, SC/APC

2 Core FO Fiber Access Terminal Box – (ATB) SC/UPC Adapter

Original price was: KSh684.00.Current price is: KSh550.00. + VAT
2 Core FO Fiber Access Terminal Box – (ATB) SC/UPC Adapter Mall+254

24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Original price was: KSh260.00.Current price is: KSh250.00. + VAT
24 core optical fibers support a wide range of communications protocols such as Ethernet and Token Ring in addition to video and voice services. The buffered fibers are surrounded by glass yarn for added protection and strength.

24 Port Cat 6 Ethernet RJ-45 Network Patch Panel

Original price was: KSh6,130.00.Current price is: KSh5,000.00. + VAT
  • Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts
  • Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down tools
  • Supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire
  • For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 network cable
  • Ideal for Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet network applications, Connects 24 RJ-45 ports to a network

24 Port ODF Rack Mount with LC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter and Pigtail

Original price was: KSh19,395.00.Current price is: KSh18,900.00. + VAT
24 Port ODF Rack Mount with LC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter and Pigtail Mall+254

24 Port ODF Rack Mount with LC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail

Original price was: KSh19,525.00.Current price is: KSh18,900.00. + VAT
· The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance · Fiber input: 4 · Adapters output: 12core or 24 core or 48 core · Suitable for different adapter (SC simplex, SC duplex, LC duplex, ST simplex, FC simplex) · The slide out style can be with changeable adapter plate, 4ports and 8 ports are available. · A completed patch panel will be with adapter, pigtail and accessories like fiber tray, fiber winding wheel, protection sleeve, nylon tie, and snake like tube. Please confirm which type if you want adapter and pigtail with the patch panel. · The slide out and rotate out type is flexible on open and convenient for operations. · Accessories like fiber tray, fiber winding wheel, protection sleeve, nylon tie, and snake like tube can be ordered separately. · Cable input is with rubber dust cover. · The cable entries are big enough for most of cable with different diameters.

24 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex MM Adapter and Pigtail

Original price was: KSh21,200.00.Current price is: KSh18,050.00. + VAT
  • Free 24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Sample
  • High Grad Cold Rolled Steel Plate 1.2MM thickness
  • Can be Preloaded with SC Adapters & Pigtails
  • Extremely easy to make cablings inside
  • Attractive White Color

24 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail

Original price was: KSh19,025.00.Current price is: KSh18,000.00. + VAT
24 Port ODF Rack Mount with SC/UPC Duplex SM Adapter and Pigtail Mall+254

24Core 3 IN 3 OUT Fiber Termination Box Enclosure

Original price was: KSh4,975.00.Current price is: KSh4,600.00. + VAT
24Core 3 IN 3 OUT Fiber Termination Box Enclosure Mall+254

24Core ADSS Single Mode Cable – G9652D

Original price was: KSh225.00.Current price is: KSh180.00. + VAT
24Core ADSS Single Mode Cable – G9652D Mall+254 24Core ADSS Single Mode Cable – G9652D is loose tube stranded. Fibers,

24core Air Blown Micro Cable For Duct (Single Mode)

Original price was: KSh200.00.Current price is: KSh170.00. + VAT
24core Air Blown Micro Cable For Duct (Single Mode) Mall+254 Specifications Cable Type Layer Cable Fibre Count 4 12 24

24Core Duct UN-Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (Single Mode)

Original price was: KSh230.00.Current price is: KSh175.00. + VAT
• 250µm color-coded optical fiber • Gel filled loose-tubes for fiber lubrication and water repelling properties • FRP Central strength member • Corrugated Steel Tape for superior protection

24Core Fiber Termination Enclosure

Original price was: KSh5,240.00.Current price is: KSh4,750.00. + VAT
24Core Fiber Termination Enclosure Mall+254

24core Indoor/Outdoor FO Access Terminal Box SC/UPC Simplex Adapter

Original price was: KSh8,850.00.Current price is: KSh8,300.00. + VAT
24core Indoor/Outdoor FO Access Terminal Box SC/UPC Simplex Adapter Mall+254

24Core LC/UPC with 12pcs duplex pre-connectorized ODF micro fiber cable

Original price was: KSh29,200.00.Current price is: KSh27,000.00. + VAT
24Core LC/UPC with 12pcs duplex pre-connectorized ODF micro fiber cable Mall+254