Showing 1–23 of 71 results

D-link DVSP600 ErisTerminal SIP Dect Base Station and Cordless Headset

Original price was: KSh13,500.00.Current price is: KSh13,000.00. + VAT
  • DECT 6.0 digital technology
  • Support for up to 6 lines/accounts and 4 concurrent calls
  • Support for up to 5 VSP605 DECT repeaters

D-link 0.5M Cat 6 UTP Patchcord

Original price was: KSh200.00.Current price is: KSh170.00. + VAT
RJ-45 8P for Transparence color. • Gold plated: 30U” • Contact blade: Phosphor Bronze • Temperature range: -10 ~ 80o C • Dielectric withstanding voltage: 500V AC • Insulation resistance: 35M Ohm (max.) • Durability: 750 matching cycles • Cable-to-plug tensile strength: 20lbs (89N) (min.) • UL applications: 250V AC, 2A (max.) • Polycarbonate (PC) UL94-V-0

D-Link 2.0 HDMI 3M Cable with Ethernet/Audio return

Original price was: KSh1,700.00.Current price is: KSh1,500.00. + VAT
Crystal-clear video up to 4K and 1080p @ 60 Hz signals • HDMI Ethernet Channel functionality: additional dedicated data channel supports networking* • HDMI (3D, Deep Color, 4K) and HDCP 2.2 compatible • Gold-plated connectors for reliable transmissions • Available in lengths from 1.5m to 5m

D-LINK 4 port USB KVM DKVM-4U Switch

Original price was: KSh7,800.00.Current price is: KSh7,500.00. + VAT
  • 4-port USB KVM switch
  • 2048 x 1536 supported resolution
  • LED indicator
  •  No AC power adapter required
  • Auto scan mode

D-link 48 port Cat 6 patch panel

Original price was: KSh9,000.00.Current price is: KSh8,500.00. + VAT
  • Six-port RJ45 modules applied
  • ID stripes for identifying port allocations
  • IDC compatible with 110 & Krone tool
  • Terminating 4 pairs, 22-26 AWG, unshielded cable
  • Improved cable management with an optional cable management bar (Simple type, or “T” slot type)
  • Universal labels color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes

D-link access point Online Prices in Kenya

D-link authorized dealer in Kenya, Buy D-link Access points in Kenya, D-link products price list, D-link Switches authorized dealer, Buy D-link Routers in Kenya,

D-link Cat 6 15M UTP Patchcord

Original price was: KSh1,600.00.Current price is: KSh1,500.00. + VAT
• RJ-45 8P for Transparence color. • Gold plated: 50U” • Contact blade: Phosphor Bronze • Temperature range: -10 ~ 80oC • Dielectric withstanding voltage: 500V AC • Insulation resistance: 35M Ohm (max.) • Durability: 750 matching cycles • Cable-to-plug tensile strength: 20lbs (89N) (min.) • UL applications: 250V AC, 2A (max.) • Polycarbonate (PC) UL94-V-0

D-link Cat 6 2M UTP Patchcord

Original price was: KSh500.00.Current price is: KSh450.00. + VAT
4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable • Conductor Metal: Bare Copper • Color Code: Gray • Conductor: 24 AWG • Insulation Material: HD-PE • Jacket Material: PVC UL94V-0 • Heat-resistant: 60

D-link Cat 6 Faceplate Complete Keystone jack /module

Original price was: KSh700.00.Current price is: KSh650.00. + VAT
  • RJ45 8P 8C 50u" Jack
  • Terminating 4 pairs, 23-26 AWG cable
  • Universal labels for T568A and T568B wiring schemes
  • Fitting 1U 24 port High-Density
  • Keystone panel 3P/ETL verified unshielded EIA/TIA connecting hardware

D-link Cat 6 UTP 3M Patchcord

Original price was: KSh400.00.Current price is: KSh380.00. + VAT
  • Long service life
  • Immaculate finish
  • Simple design
  • High efficiency
  • Sturdy construction
  • Smooth performance

D-link Cat 6 UTP 5M Patchcord

Original price was: KSh700.00.Current price is: KSh550.00. + VAT
  • Long service life
  • Immaculate finish
  • Simple design
  • High efficiency
  • Sturdy construction
  • Smooth performance

D-link Cat6 Keystone jack /module

Original price was: KSh350.00.Current price is: KSh300.00. + VAT
  • RJ45 8P 8C 50u” Jack
  • Terminating 4 pairs, 23-26 AWG cable
  • Universal labels color-coded for T568A and T568B wiring schemes
  • Fitting 1U 24 port High-Density
  • Keystone panel
  • 3P/ETL verified unshielded EIA/TIA connecting hardware

D-link DAP-1155 Wireless multimode router

Original price was: KSh15,000.00.Current price is: KSh14,000.00. + VAT
 Cable or DSL Modem and a subscription with an Internet Service Provider (ISP)
• Computer with: Windows XP SP3/Vista/7
• Internet Explorer 7 or Firefox 3.0 or higher
RECOMMENDED SYSTEM REQUIREMENTS ƒ
For optimal wireless performance, use with:
•ƒ Wireless N 150 Router (DIR-501)
PACKAGE CONTENTS
• Wireless N 150 Bridge Access Point (DAP-1155) ƒ Ethernet Cable - CAT5
• Power Adapter ƒ Quick Installation Guide ƒ CD-ROM with Manual
Device Interfaces
•  802.11g/b Wireless LAN, with some N features ƒ 2 10/100 Mbps LAN ports

D-Link DAP-1360 Wireless N Range Extender

Original price was: KSh5,500.00.Current price is: KSh5,000.00. + VAT
  • WPA2/WPA wireless encryption
  • Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS)
  • Easy to Use
  • Built-in setup wizard

D-Link DAP-2310 Wireless N Access Point

Original price was: KSh9,500.00.Current price is: KSh9,000.00. + VAT
  • 802.11n High-performance Wireless Access Point
  • 300 Mbps max. over 2.4GHz band
  • Multiple Operating modes: AP, Bridge, Bridge w/AP, Wireless Client, Repeater
  • Trusted security features help maintain a secure wireless network
  • Support for 802.3af PoE simplifies installation
  • Desktop mount housing with external antennas for increased range
  • Managed independently, or with D-Link's free Central Wi-Fi Manager Controller Software

D-Link DAP-3410 5 GHz Outdoor Wireless PoE Range Extender

Original price was: KSh15,000.00.Current price is: KSh14,500.00. + VAT
  • High Power Radio Design
  • High Power Radio Design
  • Built-in High Gain Sector Antenna
 

D-link DEM-310GT 1.25g SFP 10km module

Original price was: KSh7,000.00.Current price is: KSh6,500.00. + VAT
  • DEM-310GT-EB
  • 100% D-Link Compatible
  • 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
  • High Quality with CE, FCC

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Original price was: KSh6,500.00.Current price is: KSh6,000.00. + VAT
  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9um single-mode fibre, up to 10 km.
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm
  • Power support: 3.3 V
  • Power budget: 10.5 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

D-link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Original price was: KSh8,500.00.Current price is: KSh7,500.00. + VAT
D-link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch Mall+254 D-link DES-1024D 24-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch from the leading D-link switch

D-link DES-1210-28P Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches

Original price was: KSh34,000.00.Current price is: KSh33,000.00. + VAT
  • 24 x 10/100BASE-TX PoE + 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
  • 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Combo ports
  • 193W PoE power budget
  • Supports IEEE 802.1p QoS
  • CoS by DSCP/ToS/TCP/UDP/IPv6 traffic class
  • Bandwidth Control
  • Auto Surveillance VLAN
  • Auto Voice VLAN

D-link DES-1210-52 – 52-Port Smart Managed Ethernet Switch

Original price was: KSh29,000.00.Current price is: KSh28,500.00. + VAT
D-link DES-1210-52 – 52-Port Smart Managed Ethernet Switch Mall+254 D-link DES-1210-52 – 52-Port Smart Managed Ethernet Switch from the leading

D-Link DES-1210-52 48-Port WebSmart Ethernet Switch

Original price was: KSh41,000.00.Current price is: KSh40,000.00. + VAT

  • 24 10/100 Mbps ports
  •  Full/half duplex for 10/100 Mbps speeds
  • 12.8 Gbps switching capacity
  • 4.1 Mbits memory
  • 9.46 W  power consumption