3M Fibre Multimode SC-SC Patch code

KSh2,400.00 + VAT

3M FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC offers a range of high-quality, duplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune to electrical noises. They provide convenient connections between fiber optic converters and fiber optic patch panels