Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

KSh9,000.00 + VAT

  • S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections
  • SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm LC-connector DDMI
  • Data Rate 10G Format SFP+
  • Distance 300m / Mode MM Connector LC
  • Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.