mall

Showing 1–23 of 6791 results

 Duo Coffee Machine

Original price was: KSh357,789.00.Current price is: KSh355,000.00. + VAT
  • Uses both ground coffee and K-Cup pods
  • Brews a 6, 8, 10, or 12-cup carafe and a 6, 8, 10, or 12-oz. K-cup
  • Large 60 oz. water reservoir is shared between the single serve and carafe brewing, saving you time and simplifying your morning routine
  • Program your coffee maker to automatically brew a carafe up to 24 hours in advance
  • Pause & Pour feature allows you to automatically pause your coffee maker mid-brew for 20 seconds, allowing the carafe to be poured

 HP 657096-001 System Board (Motherboard) Assembly

Original price was: KSh23,000.00.Current price is: KSh22,000.00. + VAT
This pre-owned product has been professionally inspected, tested, and cleaned by qualified Amazon vendors. - There will be no visible cosmetic imperfections when held at an arm's length. - Products with batteries will exceed 80% capacity compared to the new one. - Accessories may not be original, but they will be compatible and fully functional. The product may come in a generic box.

 Lenovo G500 Replacement Laptop Battery

Original price was: KSh6,500.00.Current price is: KSh4,000.00. + VAT
  • Laptop battery suitable for Lenovo G500
  • Rated Voltage: 10.8V / Storage Capacity 4400mAH
  • Brand new, unused, 100% OEM-compatible part.
  • Stocked and shipped from the UK for fast UK delivery.
  • Packaging ideal for safe postal delivery. (Includes a durable protective box with foam padding and anti-static sleeve.)

1 X 16 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

Original price was: KSh18,012.00.Current price is: KSh17,000.00. + VAT
1)Good uniformity and low insertion loss 2)Low Polarization Dependent Loss 3)Excellent Environmental Stability 4)Excellent Mechanical 5)Stability

1 X 16 PVC 0.9mm fiber jacket SC/PC Rack Splitter Connectors

Original price was: KSh18,000.00.Current price is: KSh17,500.00. + VAT
1 X 16 PVC 0.9mm fiber jacket SC/PC Rack Splitter Connectors Mall+254

1 X 32 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

Original price was: KSh25,120.00.Current price is: KSh24,500.00. + VAT
  • Single fiber, SC/LC/ST/FC-based connector
  •  In-line connection available
  •  Operating temperature: -40° to 85°C
  •  Cable Diameter Range: 1.5mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm,2.0*3.0mm

1 x 64 SM G657A2 1260-1650nm 1.5m of Input and Output port

Original price was: KSh28,259.00.Current price is: KSh27,290.00. + VAT
1 x 64 SM G657A2 1260-1650nm 1.5m of input and output port, with SC/APC connector, 2.0mm ABS Box

1 X 8 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector

Original price was: KSh7,914.00.Current price is: KSh7,400.00. + VAT
1 X 8 module type 0.9mm PVC fiber jacket G657A1 with SC/PC connector Mall+254 1 X 8 module type 0.9mm

1.0mm twin flat electrical cable

Original price was: KSh4,000.00.Current price is: KSh3,500.00. + VAT
1.0mm twin flat electrical cable also known as FTE (flat twin and earth) the live and neutral conductors are individually insulated, and the Circuit Protective Conductor

1.0mm twin with earth electrical cable

Original price was: KSh5,000.00.Current price is: KSh4,800.00. + VAT
  • Twin and earth mains cable for use indoors only
  • Applications include mains household wiring, lighting circuits and low current drawing ventilation fans
  • Length: 100 Metre Drum
  • Number of Cores: 3
  • Conductor Diameter: 1.0mm2
  • Current rating: 14 Amp
  • Construction: PVC Insulation / PVC Sheath
  • Conductors: Solid Copper Conductor
  • Sheath Colour: Grey
  • Core Colours: Brown, Blue and Bare copper Earth
  • Width: 51mm
  • Depth: 3.00mm
  • Cable Clip Required: 1.0mm Twin/Earth Clip (code CAKF1.0)

1.5M HDMI cable Kenya

Original price was: KSh450.00.Current price is: KSh400.00. + VAT
  • 2x HDMI male connectors
  • Offers 5' in cable length
  • Gold-plated HDMI connectors
  • High quality construction
  • Supports Ultra HD Resolutions up to 4k x 2k

1.5M Projector ceiling mount

Original price was: KSh14,500.00.Current price is: KSh13,000.00. + VAT
  • A professional, flexible and modular product
  • Includes VESA adapters for compatibility up to VESA 600×400
  • Integrated cable management throughout the entire solution
  • Power click install for an easy, fast and safe installation
  • Ceiling plate included
  • Portrait or landscape position of screen possible

1.5M VGA cable Male to Male

Original price was: KSh300.00.Current price is: KSh250.00. + VAT
  • Package: Yes
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Type: VGA Cables
  • Connector A: VGA
  • Brand Name: LNYUELEC
  • Packing: Polybag
  • Model Number: VGA CABLE
  • Shielding: Foil
  • Connector B: VGA
  • Type: VGA Cables

1.5mm twin earth electrical cable

Original price was: KSh7,000.00.Current price is: KSh6,000.00. + VAT
Technical Data Sheath colour : Grey Cable size : 1.5mm² Stranding : 1 / 1.38mm² Cores : 2 Core & Earth Overall diameter : 4.55mm² x 8.80mm² Flat cable Temperature limits : -15°C - +70°C Standards 300 / 500V to BS6004 Flame propagation to BS EN50265 BASEC Approved

1.5mm twin flat electrical cable

Original price was: KSh6,000.00.Current price is: KSh5,000.00. + VAT
Main Features:
- 1.5mm² copper conductor size, Nominal Overall Diameter 8.8mm x 4.55mm
- 2 Core & Earth Cable with Two Brown coloured cores as indicators with bare earth (to be sleeved with *Green/Yellow Earth Sleeving*)
- High quality solid plain copper cores, Insulated/Sheathed with Rigid, Harmonized Grey PVC.
- Suitable for voltages up to a maximum voltage of 300/500V and maximum current of 18A.
- Suitable for Temperatures between 0°C and +70°C

1*1 PVC trunking in Kenya

Original price was: KSh150.00.Current price is: KSh140.00. + VAT
Available sizes include: PVC Trunking 4*2 PVC Trunking 2*1 PVC Trunking 2*2 PVC Minitrunking 1*1 PVC Conduits 20mm

10 m High Speed HDMI Cable

Original price was: KSh1,800.00.Current price is: KSh1,700.00. + VAT
  • Superior video quality: • up to 4K (4096 x 2160 @30Hz)
  • HDMI Ethernet Channel functionality: additional dedicated data channel supports networking*
  • HDMI (3D, Deep Color, 4K); HDCP 2.2 compliant
  • Gold-plated connectors for reliable transmissions
  • Available in lengths from 1 to 20 m
  • RoHS compliant
  • Bend Radius 90°**

10 Port Mikrotik RB2011 Ethernet Router

Original price was: KSh15,000.00.Current price is: KSh13,000.00. + VAT
  • AR9344 CPU
  • 600 MHz CPU nominal frequency
  • 64MB RAM
  • -35C to +65C ambient temperature
  • 8-30 V input voltage
  • 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN) DC input
  • 5 Ethernet port

10 W LED Security Flood Light – Daylight

Original price was: KSh2,400.00.Current price is: KSh2,000.00. + VAT
  • Low power consumption (10W) and daylight color temperature
  • High light output up to 800 Lumens
  • Wide beam angle up to 100 degree
  • Long lifespan up to 30,000 hours
  • Slim line design

100 Pair MDF Box Telephone Discase

Original price was: KSh7,000.00.Current price is: KSh6,000.00. + VAT

100 Pair MDF Box Telephone Discase

100 Pair Telephone Cable

Original price was: KSh700.00.Current price is: KSh600.00. + VAT
100 Pair Telephone Cable Perennially popular for its build quality, color coding and compact package, the Comtran 100-Pair Cat 3 PVC 24AWG Cable from Discount Low Voltage is made in the U.S. That means it qualifies for all product-origin specific

100M RG59 Coaxial Cable

Original price was: KSh3,500.00.Current price is: KSh2,800.00. + VAT
  • 100m RG59 Coaxial Cable - 75 Ohm
  • Commonly used for connecting CCTV cameras to a DVR
  • To use this cable, you will also require BNC connectors, we sell 'screw on' and 'crimp' type connectors in our shop.
  • Outer Diameter - Coaxial 6mm
  • Color: Black

100mm x 50 mm Galvanised Cable Tray

Original price was: KSh2,500.00.Current price is: KSh2,200.00. + VAT
100mm x 50 mm Galvanised Cable Tray best deal in Kenya.